Wednesday, July 22, 2009

MY-TVXQ! 2009 First State Gathering

Credits wenyen@my-smtown.co.nr

The picture says it all y'all!

ELF just had the event, so now is the turn to get all Cassiopeias GATHER!!!

For more info, visit here Please spread around ya? ^^

See you there~ :D

2 comments:

Heekmah {Mrs. Hwang} said...

omoni~ no sarawak T-T
but even if they held it in sarawak.
the location gonna be like 6 hours from here.or other location that is also 2 hours from here. T-T unless if they're generous to make it in every main divisions in sarawak. xD btw enjoy yourself there~ :D

Miss Healerzz said...

LOL! Heekmah, I hope one day you could join any major event involving K-Pop :D Just be happy that you don't need to go dizzy just to think of making your time for all of the gatherings and stuff~ when you hit college, you'll know :3